Profile

Profile
nickname
小梅/泉
sex
Female
blood type
type A
Birthday
1996/5/24 (23)
Profession
Junior high school student
Current address
Japan Gifu Gifu-shi
Birthplace
Japan Gifu Gifu-shi
Self-introduction
小梅/泉 2人で運営中
 気軽に遊びに来てくださぃ(*'ー')/♪

Interview

Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.